Optic Fiber Communication Equipment 10G SFP 10km 1310nm SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceivers Modules 5 Pieces a Lot

$92.00

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Optic Fiber Communication Equipment 10G SFP 10km 1310nm SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceivers Modules 5 Pieces a LotProduct Features:1) 10Gb/s serial optical...

Out of stock
Order in the next to get it between and hoursminutes

Fully Secured SSL Checkout [AES 256-BIT SSL Secure].

Optic Fiber Communication Equipment 10G SFP 10km 1310nm SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceivers Modules 5 Pieces a Lot



Product Features:

1) 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
2) 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
3) Duplex LC connector
4) Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
5) Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP+”
6) 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472
7) Single 3.3V power supply
8) Operating temperature range; -5°C to 70°C


Applications



10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet  


10Gb Optical Transceivers


XFP-10G-MM-SR            HL-XFP-SR      XFP 850nm, MMF, 300m, DDM
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR    HL-XFP-LR      XFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
XFP-10GER-192IR+    HL-XFP-ER      XFP 1550nm, SMF, 40km, DDM
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR    HL-XFP-ZR      XFP 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
XENPAK-10GB-SR            HL-XENPAK-SR      XENPAK SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
XENPAK-10GB-LR            HL-XENPAK-LR      XENPAK LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
XENPAK-10GB-ER            HL-XENPAK-ER      XENPAK ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
XENPAK-10GB-ZR            HL-XENPAK-ZR      XENPAK ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
XENPAK-10GB-LRM            HL-XENPAK-LRM      XENPAK LRM MMF,1310nm,220M, DDM

X2-10GB-SR            HL-X2-SR      X2 SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
X2-10GB-LR            HL-X2-LR      X2 LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
X2-10GB-ER            HL-X2-ER      X2 ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
X2-10GB-ZR            HL-X2-ZR      X2 ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
X2-10GB-LRM            HL-X2-LRM      X2 LRM MMF,1310nm,220M, DDM

SFP-10G-SR            HL-SFP-SR      SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
SFP-10G-LR            HL-SFP-LR      SFP LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
SFP-10G-LRM            HL-SFP-LRM      SFP LRM 220M 1310nm MMF, DDM
SFP-10G-ER            HL-SFP-ER      SFP ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
SFP-10G-ZR            HL-SFP-ZR      SFP ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM



Photo Show



Applications:
Gigabit Ethernet 
Fiber Channel
WDM Application


General :

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.




FAQ

  1. How often should I have my sewing machine cleaned and serviced?
    A. It depends on how often the sewing machine is used and the type of work done on the machine. Cotton fabrics and thread tend to create more lint buildup on your machine. Servicing and cleaning your machine allows the machine to operate smoothly. Also a machine that has been in storage for some time will require servicing as the lubricants can dry up over time.
  2. Why does the upper thread break?
    A.The needle may be inserted incorrectly or the eye may have sharp edges, the machine is not properly threaded or the upper thread tension is too tight.
  3. Why does the bobbin thread break?
    A.The bobbin may be wound unevenly, the bobbin case could be threaded incorrectly or the bobbin thread tension is too tight.
  4. How come my sewing machine skips stitches?
    A.You may have a bent or blunt needle, the needle is inserted incorrectly or the pressure on the foot is insufficient.
  5. Why do I keep breaking needles?
    A.The needle may be inserted incorrectly, you are pulling the fabric while sewing or you may be utilizing the incorrect size needle or thread for the fabric being sewn.
  6. Why doesn’t the sewing machine feed properly?
    A.The drop-feed knob is improperly adjusted, the pressure on the foot is insufficient or the stitch length knob is set too close to zero.
  7. Why does the fabric pucker?
    A.The upper thread tension is too tight, the bobbin thread tension is too tight or the fabric may be too sheer or too soft.
  8. Why does my sewing machine make loose stitches or loops?
    A.Tension is not properly adjusted.
  9. Why does my sewing machine run heavily?
    A.Machine may need oiling, dirt or lint buildup in the shuttle or dirt and lint between the teeth of the fabric feed dogs.
  10. My sewing machine will not sew. Why?
    A.Cord is not plugged into the electrical outlet or the stop motion knob is not tightened.
blood pressure watch professional in R&D wearable blood pressure monitor, in the innovative form of a wrist watch, proactively monitors your heart health by turning real-time heart data into heart. mason jar lids canning lids supplier. offer canning Lids in different style and size neck hammock We aim to create a healthy lifestyle that assists every individual to de-stress, relax. unwind and streamline a pain-free life and at the same time feel and look amazing. sex machine Choose Sex Machine to Get Orgasm and Enjoy Life moving dildo Enjoy sexual life for both men and women neon light for roomNeon Signs Light Is One-of-a-Kind Activities Designed and Hosted by Expert Locals. All Experiences are Vetted for Quality. dog training collarsPets Supplier mall offers the ultimate pet shop experience. We have all the pet supplies, pet food, toys and accessories you and your pet needs at great prices. Find all the best pets suppliers coupons, promotion. silk duragDiscover the latest and most interesting gadgets at a bargain price Automobile atmosphere lampHere you will find the latest and most fashionable car accessories
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Estimate Shipping
Add A Coupon

Estimate Shipping

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

Optic Fiber Communication Equipment 10G SFP 10km 1310nm SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceivers Modules 5 Pieces a Lot

$92.00